Kalendarie

Kursprogram

Uppdatering av program sker löpande.

Januari
18-19 NCED Söderköping
24 Ådran Huddinge
26 Högbo
27 Ljusdal

 


        •

Februari
2-3 Sundsvall
5 Kalvsvik Haninge
7 Ösmo
9-10 Torshult Skåne
12 Nådhammar Gnesta
15 Sörmon Karlstad
16-17 Stall Adam Göteborg
19 Jursta Stockholm Suzanne Hjertman Butiken i Stallet 0708-66 44 00 ridsport@butikenistallet.se
21 Wisbohammar
22 Vaggerydskliniken
23-24 Halmstad

 


        •

Mars
2-3 Hästhagens RF Skåne
5 Jursta Haninge
7 St Alby Upplands-Wäsby
9-10 Wallby Säteri
12 Kalvsvik Haninge
14 Rörby Lovön
16-17 Resebro Norrköping
19 Annica Wallström Enköping
21 Ösmo
22 Sörmon Karlstad
23-24 Orust
28 Grevagården 
29 Vaggerydskliniken
30-31 Sävsjö RK

 


        •

April
2 Jursta Haninge
4 St Alby
9 Nådhammar
12 Vaggeryd
13-14 Stall Adam Göteborg
15 Jönköpings Fältrittklubb Föreläsning mm
25 Wisbohammar
27-28 Anna Stewart Gbg
30 Kalvsvik

 


        •

Maj
2-3 Tranås Rk
8-9 Nordvikskolan, Kramfors
11-12 Nordmaling RK
14 Annica Wallström Enköping
16 Ösmo
23 Rörby Lovön
25-26 Sparreholm
28 St Alby
29 Håcknesta, Nyköping
30 Grevagården
31Vaggerydskliniken

 


        •

Juni
1-2 Skåne Anna Bergh
5 Erstavik
8-11 Wången
13 Ösmo Annapia
14 St Alby
16 Resebro Norrköping
19 Ingrid Olerud
27 Ekerö Ulla Ekström v Essen
        •

Juli

5 Vaggerydskliniken
6-7 Holmsjö, Blekinge Madde Bäcklund
13 Mullhyttan
17 Håcknesta Nyköping


        •

Augusti

9 Vaggerydskliniken
10 Vånga
11 St Sjögestad
15 Siggesta Värmdö
18 Erstavik
20 Sorunda
22 Ådran
25 Stormur
27 St Alby
30-31 Uppsala


        •

September

1 Lappdals Åkersberga
3 Almare Stäket 
6 Vaggerydskliniken
13-14 Norge Mjösa Hesteklinikk
17 Enköping
19 Rörby Lovön Stockholm
21-22 Sparreholm
23 Ådran
24 Sorunda
26 St Alby 
29-30 Grindtorps Gård, Åkersberga



        •

Oktober
1 Uppsala
4-6 Orust
10 Nordvikskolan Kramfors
11 Vännäs?
12-13 Nordmalings RK
15 Almare Stäket?
18 Vaggeryd
19-20 Sävsjö
22 Sorunda
26-27 Wallby
29 Enköping?
31 St Alby

 


        •

November

2-3  Stewart Ranch,  Nol
7 Grevagården?
8 Vaggeryd
9-10 Tranås
12 Almare Stäket ?
14 Rörby
16-17 Öjared?
19 Sorunda
23-24 Norge
28 St Alby?


        •

December

 ?Wången
10 Sorunda


        •

Design - Linearis | © Anders Eriksson - Hästutbildning